Goldengate.Hu - Info goldengate.hu

goldengate.hu receives about 6,050 unique visitors and 85,910 (14.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $133,978.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldengate.hu is ranked number 50,819 in the world and 0.00121% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nyergesújfalu, 12, Hungary and links to network IP address 185.43.204.217.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is goldengate.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
181,500
Daily Pageviews:
85,910 (14.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,819 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00121% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 71.3%73.8%274
Germany 6.3%6.9%26705
United Kingdom 4.4%5.9%32006
Austria 4.3%3.1%6569
Canada 2.8%1.2%32924
Slovenia 2.6%1.3%2520
Romania 2.0%5.2%11369
Slovakia 1.8%0.5%10557
United States 1.4%0.2%425913
Serbia 0.7%0.6%11421

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goldengate.hu
98.45%98.40%14
chat.goldengate.hu
7.92%0.60%1.0
shop.goldengate.hu
1.90%0.63%4
m.goldengate.hu
1.53%0.38%3

Competitive Data

SEMrush goldengate.hu
Domain:
  goldengate.hu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
99
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is goldengate.hu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much goldengate.hu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$220.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$80,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 63,402$131.88
United Kingdom 5,069$31.58
Germany 5,928$28.63
Austria 2,663$8.66
Canada 1,031$7.23
Romania 4,467$5.27
Slovenia 1,117$3.09
United States 172$1.97
Slovakia 430$0.85
Serbia 515$0.47

How much money do goldengate.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$54.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,620.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19,721.00
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
21,317
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
639,505
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,780,650
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 16,484$34.29
Germany 1,719$8.30
United Kingdom 811$5.05
Austria 692$2.25
Canada 258$1.81
Romania 938$1.11
Slovenia 257$0.71
United States 31$0.35
Serbia 88$0.08
Slovakia 39$0.08

How much is goldengate.hu worth?

Website Value:
$133,978.47

Where is goldengate.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.43.204.217
ASN:
AS62214 
ISP:
Rackforest Informatikai Kereskedelmi Szolgaltato es Tanacsado Kft. 
Server Location:
Nyergesújfalu
12
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 185.43.204.217

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does goldengate.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(498 ms) 95 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

KĂ©pek/Hardcore

What sites are related to goldengate.hu?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.rackforest.hu
Rname hostmaster.rackforest.hu
Serial Number 2015062507
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.43.204.217 3600
MX mail.goldengate.hu 3600
NS sns1.rackforest.hu 3600
NS ns1.rackforest.hu 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 200 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bulkmp3.pro
37 secs
ilhamsoftware.com
59 secs
freshfromde.com
1 min
teknografis.com
1 min
dimimarc.com
2 mins
aios.life
2 mins
hubspot.salon24.pl
2 mins
parameters.co
3 mins
ad-demokraten.de
6 mins
quikpicks.com
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldengate.hu widget