Goldengate.Hu - Info goldengate.hu

goldengate.hu receives about 6,050 unique visitors and 85,910 (14.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $133,978.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldengate.hu is ranked number 50,819 in the world and 0.00121% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nyergesújfalu, 12, Hungary and links to network IP address 185.43.204.217. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 349 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with goldengate.hu in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is goldengate.hu?

6.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
181,500
Pages per Visit:
14.20
Daily Pageviews:
85,910
Alexa Rank:
50,819 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00121%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 71.3%73.8%274
Germany 6.3%6.9%26705
United Kingdom 4.4%5.9%32006
Austria 4.3%3.1%6569
Canada 2.8%1.2%32924
Slovenia 2.6%1.3%2520
Romania 2.0%5.2%11369
Slovakia 1.8%0.5%10557
United States 1.4%0.2%425913
Serbia 0.7%0.6%11421

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goldengate.hu
98.45%98.40%14
chat.goldengate.hu
7.92%0.60%1.0
shop.goldengate.hu
1.90%0.63%4
m.goldengate.hu
1.53%0.38%3

Competitive Data

SEMrush goldengate.hu
SEMrush
Domain:
  goldengate.hu
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is goldengate.hu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much goldengate.hu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$220.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$80,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 63,402$131.88
United Kingdom 5,069$31.58
Germany 5,928$28.63
Austria 2,663$8.66
Canada 1,031$7.23
Romania 4,467$5.27
Slovenia 1,117$3.09
United States 172$1.97
Slovakia 430$0.85
Serbia 515$0.47

How much money do goldengate.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$54.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,620.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19,721.00
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
21,317
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
639,505
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,780,650
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 16,484$34.29
Germany 1,719$8.30
United Kingdom 811$5.05
Austria 692$2.25
Canada 258$1.81
Romania 938$1.11
Slovenia 257$0.71
United States 31$0.35
Serbia 88$0.08
Slovakia 39$0.08

How much is goldengate.hu worth?

Website Value:
$133,978.47

Where is goldengate.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.43.204.217
ASN:
AS62214 
ISP:
Rackforest Informatikai Kereskedelmi Szolgaltato es Tanacsado Kft. 
Server Location:
Nyergesújfalu
12
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 185.43.204.217

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does goldengate.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(498 ms) 95 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  13

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

goldengate.hu does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

goldengate.hu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.rackforest.hu
Rname hostmaster.rackforest.hu
Serial Number 2015062507
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.43.204.217 3600
MX mail.goldengate.hu 3600
NS sns1.rackforest.hu 3600
NS ns1.rackforest.hu 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 349 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with goldengate.hu in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldengate.hu widget